Home|Sign In
Monday's Men's 3D    (May 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Monday's Men's 3D Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-May 17   ELEVEN  v  Familia FC 7:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-May 17   Golden Boys  v  Zacatepec 4ta 7:50 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-May 17   Los Migos De Alex  v  WOLVES 8:40 PM SA Indoor Field Postseason-Semifinal 
Mon-May 17   Rumania  v  Libres y Locos Fc 9:30 PM SA Indoor Field Postseason-Semifinal 
Mon-May 17   La Pandilla 4ta  v  San Lorenzo Fc 10:20 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-May 17   .  v  . 11:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-May 24   Surtido Rico  v  Los Migos De Alex 4:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-May 24   La Pandilla 4ta  v  ELEVEN 5:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-May 24   Zacatepec 4ta  v  Golden Boys 6:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-May 24   WOLVES  v  Rumania 7:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-May 24   San Lorenzo Fc  v  Familia FC 8:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-May 24   Libres y Locos Fc  v  El Escuadron 9:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-May 31   Surtido Rico  v  Familia FC 4:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-May 31   WOLVES  v  El Escuadron 5:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-May 31   La Pandilla 4ta  v  Rumania 6:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-May 31   ELEVEN  v  Zacatepec 4ta 7:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-May 31   Golden Boys  v  Los Migos De Alex 8:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-May 31   San Lorenzo Fc  v  Libres y Locos Fc 9:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jun 7   ELEVEN  v  Rumania 4:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jun 7   Los Migos De Alex  v  Zacatepec 4ta 5:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jun 7   Surtido Rico  v  Libres y Locos Fc 6:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jun 7   Golden Boys  v  Familia FC 7:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jun 7   La Pandilla 4ta  v  El Escuadron 8:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jun 7   WOLVES  v  San Lorenzo Fc 9:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jun 14   ELEVEN  v  El Escuadron 4:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jun 14   Golden Boys  v  Libres y Locos Fc 5:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jun 14   Los Migos De Alex  v  Familia FC 6:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jun 14   La Pandilla 4ta  v  San Lorenzo Fc 7:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jun 14   Surtido Rico  v  WOLVES 8:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jun 14   Rumania  v  Zacatepec 4ta 9:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jun 21   Los Migos De Alex  v  Libres y Locos Fc 4:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jun 21   Familia FC  v  Zacatepec 4ta 5:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jun 21   Rumania  v  El Escuadron 6:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jun 21   La Pandilla 4ta  v  Surtido Rico 7:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jun 21   ELEVEN  v  San Lorenzo Fc 8:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jun 21   Golden Boys  v  WOLVES 9:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jun 28   Familia FC  v  Libres y Locos Fc 4:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jun 28   Rumania  v  San Lorenzo Fc 5:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jun 28   Los Migos De Alex  v  WOLVES 6:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jun 28   El Escuadron  v  Zacatepec 4ta 7:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jun 28   Golden Boys  v  La Pandilla 4ta 8:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jun 28   ELEVEN  v  Surtido Rico 9:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 5   El Escuadron  v  San Lorenzo Fc 4:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 5   Familia FC  v  WOLVES 5:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 5   ELEVEN  v  Golden Boys 6:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 5   Rumania  v  Surtido Rico 7:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 5   Libres y Locos Fc  v  Zacatepec 4ta 8:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 5   Los Migos De Alex  v  La Pandilla 4ta 9:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 12   Rumania  v  Golden Boys 4:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 12   El Escuadron  v  Surtido Rico 5:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 12   Zacatepec 4ta  v  San Lorenzo Fc 6:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 12   Libres y Locos Fc  v  WOLVES 7:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 12   Los Migos De Alex  v  ELEVEN 8:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 12   Familia FC  v  La Pandilla 4ta 9:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 19   Zacatepec 4ta  v  WOLVES 4:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 19   Libres y Locos Fc  v  La Pandilla 4ta 5:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 19   San Lorenzo Fc  v  Surtido Rico 6:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 19   El Escuadron  v  Golden Boys 7:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 19   Familia FC  v  ELEVEN 8:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 19   Rumania  v  Los Migos De Alex 9:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 26   WOLVES  v  La Pandilla 4ta 4:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 26   San Lorenzo Fc  v  Golden Boys 5:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 26   El Escuadron  v  Los Migos De Alex 6:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 26   Libres y Locos Fc  v  ELEVEN 7:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 26   Zacatepec 4ta  v  Surtido Rico 8:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Mon-Jul 26   Familia FC  v  Rumania 9:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: 2nd
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Mens (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/17/2021
End Date: 7/26/2021
Status: Upcoming
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use