Home|Sign In
Thursday 2ND DIVISION    (October 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Thursday 2ND DIVISION Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Cuervos Fc 5500331815151.000
Posada Fc 641127201370.667
Manchester city 531127191080.600
Real Mante 733135311040.429
Dhi Fc 632129261030.500
Halcones Fc 733132311010.429
Coco Speed 7331364310-70.429
GA legacy 522124267-20.400
Atletico San Luis 523025266-10.400
Zacatepec 614123274-40.167

  Thursday 2ND DIVISION Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Oct 4   Posada Fc 4 - 3 Manchester city Complete SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 4   Real Mante 6 - 6 Coco Speed Complete SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 4   GA legacy 4 - 3 Cuervos Fc Complete SA Indoor Field Postseason-FINAL 
Thu-Oct 4   Halcones Fc 4 - 3 Dhi Fc Complete SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 4   Zacatepec 11 - 9 Mario Complete SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 11   Soccer School  v  U-4,5,6,7 Result Pending SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 11   Soccer School  v  U-8,9,10,11,12 Result Pending SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 11   Zacatepec 2 - 3 Dhi Fc Complete SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 11   Real Mante 4 - 5 Posada Fc Complete SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 11   Coco Speed 3 - 6 Manchester city Complete SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 11   Halcones Fc 4 - 5 GA legacy Complete SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 11   Cuervos Fc 12 - 7 Atletico San Luis Complete SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 11   Atletico San Luis 7 - 3 Cuervos Complete SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 18   Soccer School  v  U-4,5,6,7 Result Pending SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 18   Soccer School  v  U-8,9,10,11,12 Result Pending SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 18   Dhi Fc 3 - 5 Cuervos Fc Complete SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 18   Atletico San Luis 4 - 7 Posada Fc Complete SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 18   Halcones Fc 2 - 1 Zacatepec Complete SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 18   Coco Speed 8 - 5 GA legacy Complete SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 18   Real Mante 4 - 0 El Burro Complete SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 25   Soccer School  v  U-4,5,6,7 Result Pending SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 25   Soccer School  v  U-8,9,10,11,12 Result Pending SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 25   Dhi Fc 4 - 4 Manchester city Complete SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 25   Real Mante 4 - 6 Cuervos Fc Complete SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 25   Halcones Fc 4 - 4 Posada Fc Complete SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 25   Zacatepec 5 - 5 GA legacy Complete SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 25   Coco Speed 5 - 4 Atletico San Luis Complete SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 1   Soccer School  v  U-4,5,6,7 Result Pending SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 1   Soccer School  v  U-8,9,10,11,12 Result Pending SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 1   Manchester city 6 - 4 Atletico San Luis Complete SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 1   Zacatepec 2 - 3 Coco Speed Complete SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 1   Halcones Fc 3 - 4 Real Mante Complete SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 1   GA legacy 6 - 7 Dhi Fc Complete SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 1   Rented 2 - 5 Posada Fc Complete SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 1   Cuervos Fc 5 - 2 Posada Complete SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 8   Soccer School  v  U-4,5,6,7 Result Pending SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 8   Soccer School  v  U-8,9,10,11,12 Result Pending SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 8   Dhi Fc 9 - 5 Coco Speed Complete SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 8   Real Mante 5 - 6 Atletico San Luis Complete SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 8   Zacatepec 2 - 5 Cuervos Fc Complete SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 8   Halcones Fc 4 - 8 Manchester city Complete SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 8   GA legacy 3 - 2 Posada Fc Complete SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 8   .  v  . Result Pending SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 15   Soccer School  v  U-4,5,6,7 5:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 15   Soccer School  v  U-8,9,10,11,12 6:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 15   Dhi Fc  v  Agavero Fc 7:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 15   Real Mante  v  Manchester city 7:50 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 15   Coco Speed  v  Cuervos Fc 8:40 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 15   Atletico San Luis  v  Posada Fc 9:30 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 15   GA legacy  v  Halcones Fc 10:20 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 15   .  v  . 11:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 22   Cuervos Fc  v  Coco Speed 8:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 22   Dhi Fc  v  GA legacy 9:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 22   Posada Fc  v  Zacatepec 10:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Dec 6   Real Mante 8 - 5 Zacatecas Complete SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Dec 6   Coco Speed 6 - 11 Halcones Fc Complete SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Dec 6   Cuervos Fc  v  Halcones Fc 9:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 
Thu-Dec 6   GA legacy  v  Real Mante 10:00 PM SA Indoor Field Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens
Division: 3D
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Mens (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/4/2018
End Date: 12/6/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use