Send To Printer
Thursday 2nd/3rd Division Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Feb 1
Express FC @7;50PM
1 - 2
JORDAN
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Postseason-Liguilla
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Feb 1
Vasile
8 - 11
Flotech
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Postseason-Liguilla
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Feb 1
Atletico San Pancho
7 - 3
coco speed
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Postseason-Liguilla
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Feb 1
madrid fc
5 - 2
Dep Táchira
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Postseason-Liguilla
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Feb 1
Faro Fc
3 - 0
.JOVANNY
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Feb 8
Vasile
6 - 3
Out Of League 2
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Feb 8
Express FC @7;50PM
5 - 8
Dep Táchira
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Feb 8
Atletico San Pancho
3 - 0
JORDAN
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Postseason
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Feb 8
madrid fc
7 - 4
Flotech
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Postseason-SEMIFINALES
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Feb 8
Faro Fc
0 - 2
Carlos fc
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Feb 8
Edison
3 - 0
jovanny
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Feb 15
Flotech
6 - 6
Edison
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Feb 15
madrid fc
6 - 1
Atletico San Pancho
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Postseason-FINAL
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Feb 15
Express FC @7;50PM
3 - 1
Carlos fc
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Feb 15
Vasile
6 - 3
Faro Fc
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Feb 15
Out Of League 2
4 - 8
Dep Táchira
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Feb 22
Carlos fc
5 - 7
coco speed
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Feb 22
Express FC @7;50PM
4 - 1
Money Team
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Feb 22
Edison
1 - 6
Money Team
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Feb 22
Faro Fc
3 - 7
Dep Táchira
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Feb 22
Flotech
2 - 8
Vasile
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Feb 22
Madrid FC @7pm
14 - 8
Out Of League
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Feb 29
Madrid FC @7pm
4 - 2
Atletico San Pancho
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Feb 29
Express FC @7;50PM
5 - 0
Vasile
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Feb 29
Carlos fc
6 - 4
Edison
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Feb 29
Out Of League 2
3 - 6
Flotech
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Feb 29
coco speed
4 - 1
Dep Táchira
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Feb 29
Out Of League
2 - 5
Faro Fc
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Wed-Mar 13
Madrid FC @7pm
6 - 6
Money Team
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Wed-Mar 13
Express FC @7;50PM
9 - 1
Faro Fc
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Wed-Mar 13
coco speed
12 - 1
Edison
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Wed-Mar 13
Dep Táchira
1 - 7
Vasile
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Wed-Mar 13
Atletico San Pancho
5 - 2
Carlos fc
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Wed-Mar 13
Out Of League
1 - 8
Flotech
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Mar 14
coco speed
6 - 4
Madrid FC @7pm
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Mar 14
Vasile
0 - 4
Express FC @7;50PM
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Mar 14
Atletico San Pancho
2 - 2
Flotech
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Mar 14
Money Team
9 - 2
Dep Táchira
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Mar 14
Carlos fc
5 - 3
Faro Fc
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Mar 14
Out Of League
2 - 15
Edison
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Mar 21
Madrid FC @7pm
7 - 4
.TEAM FAVO
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Mar 21
Express FC @7;50PM
4 - 1
coco speed
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Mar 21
Vasile
6 - 1
Atletico San Pancho
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Mar 21
Faro Fc
3 - 6
Flotech
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Mar 21
Money Team
6 - 4
Carlos fc
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Mar 21
Out Of League
0 - 3
Dep Táchira
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Mar 28
Madrid FC @7pm
4 - 4
Flotech
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Mar 28
Express FC @7;50PM
4 - 4
Carlos fc
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Mar 28
Vasile
6 - 10
Money Team
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Mar 28
Dep Táchira
0 - 6
Atletico San Pancho
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Mar 28
Faro Fc
3 - 14
coco speed
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Mar 28
Edison
5 - 8
.MATIAS
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Apr 4
Madrid FC @7pm
4 - 4
Vasile
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Apr 4
Express FC @7;50PM
5 - 3
Edison
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Apr 4
Dep Táchira
2 - 5
Carlos fc
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Apr 4
coco speed
5 - 4
Money Team
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Apr 4
Faro Fc
2 - 7
Atletico San Pancho
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Apr 4
Flotech
3 - 0
.
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Apr 11
Madrid FC @7pm
6 - 1
Carlos fc
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Apr 11
Express FC @7;50PM
3 - 2
Flotech
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Apr 11
Money Team
4 - 4
Atletico San Pancho
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Apr 11
Edison
6 - 2
Faro Fc
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Apr 11
Dep Táchira
4 - 7
Edison
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Apr 11
coco speed
2 - 2
Vasile
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Apr 18
Madrid FC @7pm
7 - 4
Money Team
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Apr 18
Express FC @7;50PM
3 - 2
Atletico San Pancho
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Apr 18
Flotech
3 - 1
coco speed
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Apr 18
Vasile
5 - 3
Carlos fc
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Apr 18
Faro Fc
5 - 5
Dep Táchira
Complete
SA Indoor Field
Regular
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Apr 25
Madrid FC @7pm
v
Dep Táchira
7:00 PM
SA Indoor Field
Postseason-REPECHAJE
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Apr 25
Express FC @7;50PM
v
Milan
7:50 PM
SA Indoor Field
Friendly
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Apr 25
Flotech
v
Carlos fc
8:40 PM
SA Indoor Field
Postseason-REPECHAJE
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Apr 25
Vasile
v
Faro Fc
9:30 PM
SA Indoor Field
Postseason-REPECHAJE
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Apr 25
Atletico San Pancho
v
coco speed
10:20 PM
SA Indoor Field
Postseason-REPECHAJE
Jueves 2da/3ra Division
Thu-Apr 25
Edison
v
Money Team
10:50 PM
SA Indoor Field
Postseason-REPECHAJE